Puerto Montt to Santiago flight status today

List of all flights from Puerto Montt Chile (PMC) to Santiago Chile (SCL) and airlines operated flight from Puerto Montt to Santiago. The flight is a domestic flight in Chile. There are 81 flights operated by 8 airlines on this route.

The distance from Puerto Montt, CL (PMC) to Santiago, CL (SCL) is 915 km (568 miles). El Tepual Airport and Arturo Merino Benitez Airport are in the same time zone (GMT -3:00). The current time on both airports is Sunday 2024-03-03 03:44 AM.

LATAM Airlines | Sky Airline | Iberia | JetSmart | American Airlines | Delta | LATAM Express | Latin American Wings |

List of 81 flights from Puerto Montt, CL (PMC) to Santiago, CL (SCL).
No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
LA258 07:27 09:10 Scheduled On time
LA256 23:59 01:42 Scheduled
LA62 16:54 18:37 Scheduled
LA310 12:28 14:11 Scheduled
LA64 23:17 01:00 Scheduled On time
LA60 21:54 23:37 Scheduled On time
LA56 20:16 21:59 No Recent Info - Call Airline
LA58 07:40 09:23 Arrived On time
LA284 14:49 16:32 No Recent Info - Call Airline
LA266 21:45 23:28 Scheduled
LA268 07:27 09:10 Arrived On time
LA264 19:36 21:19 No Recent Info - Call Airline
LA262 16:53 18:36 Scheduled
LA254 23:45 01:28 Scheduled
LA260 10:26 12:09 Scheduled
LA312 13:26 15:09 No Recent Info - Call Airline
LA54 21:46 23:29 In Air
LA66 16:24 18:07 In Air
LA314 20:56 23:09 Scheduled
LA1158 13:01 14:45 No Recent Info - Call Airline
LA1152 15:50 17:35 Unknown
LA1064 08:06 09:51 Landed Late

 

No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
H21076 23:16 01:00 Scheduled
H2434 17:25 19:07 Scheduled
H2436 15:30 17:15 Arrived On time
H21078 19:24 21:08 Scheduled
H278 20:21 22:03 In Air
H276 23:16 00:58 Scheduled
H2438 19:09 20:51 Departed Delayed by 55m
H21080 22:38 00:22 Scheduled
H2404 20:49 22:31 Arrived
H21082 22:44 00:28 No Recent Info - Call Airline
H282 23:04 00:46 Scheduled
H21074 12:19 14:03 Arrived
H21090 00:03 01:45 Arrived On time
H284 21:03 22:44 Landed
H274 21:55 23:39 Arrived
H21436 11:51 13:35 Arrived On time
H280 22:28 00:12 Scheduled
H272 11:48 13:32 Arrived
H22026 18:41 18:41 Landed 18:41
H22074 17:50 19:34 Landed 19:20
H22082 00:28 02:12 Landed 01:57
H21424 16:08 17:52 In Air
H22426 17:42 19:26 Arrived On time
H21426 22:05 23:45 Arrived
H22072 20:50 22:34 Landed 22:30
H22076 16:00 17:43 Landed 18:23
H2406 11:54 13:36 Landed 13:18
H2432 14:19 16:00 Scheduled
H290 20:23 22:04 None
H24904 20:00 20:00 Landed 21:09
H24902 20:00 20:00 Landed 17:18
H224 16:00 17:45 Scheduled
H228 21:45 23:30 Landed
H226 20:35 22:20 Scheduled
H264 13:57 15:39 Unknown
H270 22:45 00:28 Unknown
H266 12:00 13:40 Unknown
H21060 18:35 20:20 Delayed >3h
H2228 21:35 23:20 en-route
H268 16:40 18:25 Landed
H262 10:35 12:15 Scheduled
H222 06:35 08:20 Scheduled

 

No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
IB7095 08:44 10:27 Scheduled
IB7248 20:16 21:59 No Recent Info - Call Airline

 

No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
JA196 22:44 00:28 Scheduled
JA190 07:23 09:07 Arrived
JA258 21:14 22:59 Scheduled
JA152 20:02 21:46 Departed
JA158 00:24 02:09 Arrived
JA1252 09:15 None Arrived Delayed by 55 minutes
JA61 None 22:00 No Recent Info - Call Airline
JA154 23:30 01:14 Landed
JA1154 21:47 23:32 Scheduled

 

No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
AA7793 21:41 23:25 Scheduled
AA7783 07:16 09:00 Arrived

 

No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
DL7407 07:10 08:53 Scheduled
DL6338 07:40 09:23 No Recent Info - Call Airline

 

No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
LU352 20:00 20:00 Arrival Scheduled

 

No. Departure Arrival Last Update Status
LW30 07:15 09:00 Scheduled