Aeroflot arrivals Moscow SVO airport

Aeroflot Moscow SVO airport arrivals allow to check status of Aeroflot flights arrivals at Sheremetyevo International Airport the information including flight delay status, schedule, terminal and gate, delays and cancelations.

Arrival times are given in local time. Current local time at Moscow airport is 03:17 AM 2024-07-13

No. Scheduled Estimate/Actual Origin Status
SU1071 21:00 22:00 (AER) Sochi Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6436 21:20 21:32 (ASF) Astrakhan Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1325 21:25 21:15 (MMK) Murmansk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1365 21:25 21:50 (STW) Stavropol Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1405 21:30 21:39 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6086 21:30 21:34 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1215 21:35 21:26 (KUF) Samara Landed on 2024-07-12
SU2127 21:35 22:18 (AYT) Antalya Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1177 21:40 22:29 (AER) Sochi Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1259 21:40 21:45 (UFA) Ufa Landed on 2024-07-12
SU27 21:45 21:40 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1013 21:45 21:29 (KGD) Kaliningrad Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1717 21:45 21:51 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU401 21:50 23:24 (CAI) Cairo Landed on 2024-07-12
SU2131 21:50 22:13 (IST) Istanbul Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6376 21:50 21:58 (IJK) Izhevsk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU2123 21:55 22:49 (DLM) Dalaman Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6520 22:00 21:56 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1187 22:05 22:36 (VOG) Volgograd Landed on 2024-07-12
SU423 22:10 22:40 (HRG) Hurghada Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1133 22:10 23:17 (AER) Sochi Landed on 2024-07-12
SU427 22:15 23:08 (SSH) Sharm El-Sheikh Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1285 22:15 22:38 (KZN) Kazan Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6968 22:15 22:04 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1041 22:20 23:11 (AER) Sochi Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1301 22:20 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU1369 22:25 23:02 (STW) Stavropol Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1355 22:30 22:08 (GSV) Saratov Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1497 22:30 22:54 (GRV) Grozny Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6090 22:30 22:22 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1205 22:35 22:20 (PEE) Perm Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1857 22:35 22:31 (GYD) Baku Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6662 22:35 22:59 (KGD) Kaliningrad Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1833 22:40 22:27 (MSQ) Minsk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1057 22:45 22:58 (MCX) Makhachkala Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6970 22:45 22:33 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1011 22:50 22:48 (KGD) Kaliningrad Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1863 22:50 (EVN) Yerevan No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU1427 22:55 23:01 (CEK) Chelyabinsk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1975 23:00 22:46 (TAS) Tashkent Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6580 23:00 22:56 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1491 23:05 23:21 (KJA) Krasnoyarsk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1247 23:10 23:56 (REN) Orenburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU2147 23:10 23:31 (AYT) Antalya Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1129 23:15 23:42 (AER) Sochi Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1239 23:20 23:19 (UFA) Ufa Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1309 23:20 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU1879 23:20 23:28 (SKD) Samarkand Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1195 23:25 (KZN) Kazan No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU6166 23:25 23:38 (SKX) Saransk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6094 23:30 23:26 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1415 23:40 23:40 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1051 23:45 (MCX) Makhachkala No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU6546 23:45 (PEZ) Penza No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU1189 23:50 (VOG) Volgograd No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU1605 23:55 (KUF) Samara No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU6704 23:55 (LED) St Petersburg No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU6236 00:05 00:01 (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1599 00:10 00:31 (GRV) Grozny Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6312 00:10 02:15 (KGD) Kaliningrad In Air on 2024-07-12
SU1391 00:15 00:13 (PEE) Perm Landed
SU6248 00:15 00:11 (NBC) Nizhnekamsk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1131 00:25 00:28 (AER) Sochi Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1317 00:25 00:18 (MMK) Murmansk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1845 00:30 00:14 (MSQ) Minsk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6098 00:30 00:26 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1007 00:45 00:41 (KGD) Kaliningrad Landed on 2024-07-12
SU2145 01:00 00:54 (AYT) Antalya Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6706 01:00 00:37 (LED) St Petersburg Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1419 01:10 00:56 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Landed
SU1281 01:15 01:10 (KZN) Kazan Landed on 2024-07-12
SU1119 01:30 01:50 (AER) Sochi Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6708 01:30 (LED) St Petersburg No Recent Info - Call Airline on 2024-07-12
SU1303 01:40 02:46 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Expected on 2024-07-12
SU1687 01:40 01:22 (KUF) Samara Landed
SU1323 01:45 01:40 (MMK) Murmansk Landed on 2024-07-12
SU6710 02:00 01:36 (LED) St Petersburg Landed
SU41 02:10 02:07 (LED) St Petersburg Landed
SU1869 02:20 02:16 (EVN) Yerevan Landed
SU1065 02:40 02:19 (MCX) Makhachkala Landed on 2024-07-12
SU2135 04:00 (IST) Istanbul In Air on 2024-07-12
SU1327 04:45 04:45 (MMK) Murmansk Expected
SU1851 05:00 05:00 (GYD) Baku In Air
SU1073 05:10 05:10 (KGD) Kaliningrad In Air
SU1871 05:25 05:25 (TAS) Tashkent In Air
SU2129 05:45 05:45 (AYT) Antalya In Air
SU1245 05:55 05:55 (REN) Orenburg Scheduled
SU1511 06:05 06:05 (SGC) Surgut Expected
SU1503 06:15 06:15 (TJM) Tyumen Scheduled
SU1549 06:15 06:33 (OVB) Novosibirsk In Air
SU1763 06:20 06:20 (OMS) Omsk Expected
SU1009 06:30 06:30 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1287 06:30 06:30 (VOG) Volgograd Scheduled
SU1429 06:30 06:30 (MQF) Magnitogorsk Scheduled
SU1251 06:35 06:35 (NBC) Nizhnekamsk Scheduled
SU1093 06:40 06:40 (CEK) Chelyabinsk Scheduled
SU1395 06:40 06:40 (PEE) Perm Scheduled
SU1441 06:50 07:20 (IKT) Irkutsk Expected
SU1647 06:55 06:55 (NJC) Nizhnevartovsk Scheduled
SU1075 07:05 07:05 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1261 07:05 07:05 (UFA) Ufa Scheduled
SU1217 07:15 07:15 (KUF) Samara Scheduled
SU1481 07:15 07:15 (KJA) Krasnoyarsk Expected
SU6366 07:15 07:15 (TJM) Tyumen Scheduled
SU6490 07:20 07:20 (GSV) Saratov Scheduled
SU1407 07:25 07:25 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU1835 07:25 07:25 (MSQ) Minsk Scheduled
SU6810 07:30 07:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1185 07:35 07:35 (VOG) Volgograd Scheduled
SU1289 07:40 07:40 (ULV) Ulyanovsk Scheduled
SU1533 07:45 07:45 (CEK) Chelyabinsk Scheduled
SU1335 07:50 07:50 (ARH) Arkhangelsk Scheduled
SU6348 07:50 07:50 (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod Scheduled
SU1425 08:00 08:00 (UFA) Ufa Scheduled
SU6804 08:00 08:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1383 08:05 08:05 (HMA) Khanty-Mansiysk Scheduled
SU2133 08:15 07:55 (IST) Istanbul Scheduled
SU1199 08:20 08:20 (KZN) Kazan Scheduled
SU6194 08:20 08:20 (CEK) Chelyabinsk Scheduled
SU1459 08:25 08:25 (NOZ) Novokuznetsk Scheduled
SU1657 08:25 08:25 (PEE) Perm Scheduled
SU1639 08:30 08:30 (OMS) Omsk Scheduled
SU6806 08:30 08:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1495 08:35 08:35 (KJA) Krasnoyarsk Scheduled
SU1587 08:35 08:35 (CSY) Cheboksary Scheduled
SU1951 08:40 08:40 (CIT) Shymkent Scheduled
SU1451 08:45 08:45 (KEJ) Kemerovo Scheduled
SU1531 08:45 08:45 (TOF) Tomsk Scheduled
SU1967 08:45 08:45 (EVN) Yerevan Scheduled
SU1437 08:50 08:50 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU233 09:00 09:00 (DEL) Delhi Expected
SU6808 09:00 09:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU6886 09:00 09:00 (IJK) Izhevsk Scheduled
SU1173 09:05 09:05 (ASF) Astrakhan Scheduled
SU1397 09:05 09:05 (SCW) Syktyvkar Scheduled
SU1055 09:10 09:10 (MCX) Makhachkala Scheduled
SU1453 09:10 09:10 (BAX) Barnaul Scheduled
SU1723 09:15 08:37 (KHV) Khabarovsk Expected
SU1513 09:20 09:20 (SGC) Surgut Scheduled
SU1141 09:25 09:25 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1877 09:25 09:25 (BHK) Bukhara Scheduled
SU6952 09:30 09:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1985 09:35 09:35 (SKD) Samarkand Scheduled
SU6230 09:40 09:40 (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod Scheduled
SU1753 09:45 09:45 (YKS) Yakutsk Expected
SU1315 09:50 09:50 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Scheduled
SU1473 09:50 09:50 (NJC) Nizhnevartovsk Scheduled
SU1111 09:55 09:55 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU6210 09:55 09:55 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU6700 10:00 10:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1431 10:05 10:05 (BAX) Barnaul Scheduled
SU1307 10:20 10:20 (OVB) Novosibirsk Scheduled
SU1937 10:25 10:25 (KGF) Karaganda Scheduled
SU1943 10:25 10:25 (ALA) Almaty Scheduled
SU1271 10:30 10:30 (KZN) Kazan Scheduled
SU1523 10:30 10:30 (NUX) Novy Urengoy Scheduled
SU6252 10:30 10:30 (VVO) Artyom Expected
SU1457 10:35 10:35 (KEJ) Kemerovo Scheduled
SU1485 10:40 10:40 (KJA) Krasnoyarsk Scheduled
SU6300 10:40 10:40 (NBC) Nizhnekamsk Scheduled
SU1603 10:45 10:45 (KUF) Samara Scheduled
SU1525 10:50 10:50 (RGK) Gorno-Altaysk Scheduled
SU1711 10:50 10:50 (KHV) Khabarovsk Expected
SU1443 10:55 10:55 (IKT) Irkutsk Scheduled
SU1479 11:00 11:00 (ABA) Abakan Scheduled
SU6040 11:00 11:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU6256 11:00 11:00 (BQS) Blagoveshchensk Scheduled
SU7 11:10 11:10 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1895 11:10 11:10 (OSS) Osh Scheduled
SU6042 11:30 11:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1957 11:35 11:35 (NQZ) Nur-Sultan Scheduled
SU1755 11:45 11:45 (VVO) Artyom Expected
SU1983 11:55 11:55 (FRU) Bishkek Scheduled
SU6406 11:55 11:55 (SCW) Syktyvkar Scheduled
SU1243 12:00 12:00 (REN) Orenburg Scheduled
SU6128 12:00 12:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1483 12:05 12:05 (KJA) Krasnoyarsk Scheduled
SU1553 12:05 12:05 (OVB) Novosibirsk Scheduled
SU1153 12:10 12:10 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1731 12:10 12:10 (PKC) Petropavlovsk Scheduled
SU1745 12:15 12:15 (UUS) Yuzhno-Sakhalins Scheduled
SU1269 12:20 12:20 (KZN) Kazan Scheduled
SU1411 12:20 12:20 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU2119 12:20 12:20 (BJV) Bodrum Scheduled
SU6382 12:25 12:25 (IJK) Izhevsk Scheduled
SU1719 12:30 12:30 (KHV) Khabarovsk Scheduled
SU6132 12:30 12:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1181 12:35 12:30 (VOG) Volgograd Scheduled
SU1263 12:35 12:35 (UFA) Ufa Scheduled
SU1757 12:40 12:40 (VVO) Artyom Scheduled
SU1001 12:45 12:45 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1211 12:50 12:50 (KUF) Samara Scheduled
SU1333 12:50 12:50 (ARH) Arkhangelsk Scheduled
SU6168 13:00 13:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1535 13:05 13:05 (CEK) Chelyabinsk Scheduled
SU1545 13:05 13:05 (PEZ) Penza Scheduled
SU6352 13:05 13:05 (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod Scheduled
SU1027 13:10 13:10 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1831 13:10 13:10 (MSQ) Minsk Scheduled
SU6478 13:10 13:10 (MMK) Murmansk Scheduled
SU1593 13:15 13:15 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1191 13:20 13:20 (KZN) Kazan Scheduled
SU2139 13:20 13:20 (IST) Istanbul Scheduled
SU1435 13:30 13:30 (MQF) Magnitogorsk Scheduled
SU6196 13:30 13:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1339 13:35 13:35 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Scheduled
SU1201 13:45 13:45 (PEE) Perm Scheduled
SU1669 13:45 13:45 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU6426 13:45 13:45 (VOG) Volgograd Scheduled
SU1357 13:50 13:50 (GSV) Saratov Scheduled
SU2149 13:50 13:50 (AYT) Antalya Scheduled
SU6956 13:50 13:50 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1705 13:55 13:55 (VVO) Artyom Scheduled
SU6214 14:00 14:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU6290 14:00 14:00 (GDX) Sokol Scheduled
SU1517 14:05 14:05 (SGC) Surgut Scheduled
SU1679 14:05 14:05 (ASF) Astrakhan Scheduled
SU11 14:10 14:10 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1015 14:10 14:10 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1045 14:20 14:20 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1563 14:20 14:20 (IKT) Irkutsk Scheduled
SU1401 14:25 14:25 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU205 14:30 14:27 (PKX) Daxing Scheduled
SU6058 14:30 14:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1139 14:35 14:35 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1231 14:40 14:40 (UFA) Ufa Scheduled
SU1219 14:45 14:45 (KUF) Samara Scheduled
SU1751 14:45 14:45 (YKS) Yakutsk Scheduled
SU1715 14:50 14:50 (KHV) Khabarovsk Scheduled
SU6060 15:00 15:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1017 15:05 15:05 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1505 15:05 15:05 (TJM) Tyumen Scheduled
SU1053 15:10 15:10 (MCX) Makhachkala Scheduled
SU6310 15:10 15:10 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU6958 15:15 15:15 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1305 15:20 15:20 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Scheduled
SU1321 15:20 15:20 (MMK) Murmansk Scheduled
SU1703 15:20 15:20 (VVO) Artyom Scheduled
SU1135 15:25 15:25 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1417 15:25 15:25 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU429 15:30 15:30 (SSH) Sharm El-Sheikh Scheduled
SU6076 15:30 15:30 (ULV) Ulyanovsk Scheduled
SU6216 15:30 15:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1499 15:35 15:35 (GRV) Grozny Scheduled
SU1735 15:35 15:35 (PKC) Petropavlovsk Scheduled
SU1743 15:45 15:45 (UUS) Yuzhno-Sakhalins Scheduled
SU1463 15:50 15:50 (OVB) Novosibirsk Scheduled
SU6314 15:55 15:55 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU221 16:00 15:15 (CAN) Guangzhou Scheduled
SU1861 16:00 16:00 (EVN) Yerevan Scheduled
SU6244 16:00 16:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1685 16:05 16:05 (KUF) Samara Scheduled
SU1203 16:10 16:10 (PEE) Perm Scheduled
SU6292 16:10 16:10 (GDX) Sokol Scheduled
SU209 16:15 15:39 (PVG) Shanghai Scheduled
SU1521 16:15 16:15 (NUX) Novy Urengoy Scheduled
SU1843 16:15 16:15 (MSQ) Minsk Scheduled
SU1349 16:20 16:20 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Scheduled
SU1003 16:30 16:30 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU6246 16:30 16:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU275 16:35 17:54 (HKT) Phuket Scheduled
SU1367 16:45 16:45 (STW) Stavropol Scheduled
SU1421 16:50 16:50 (CEK) Chelyabinsk Scheduled
SU1713 16:50 16:50 (KHV) Khabarovsk Scheduled
SU6254 16:55 16:55 (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod Scheduled
SU1061 17:00 17:00 (OSW) Orsk Scheduled
SU6272 17:00 17:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1235 17:05 17:05 (UFA) Ufa Scheduled
SU1277 17:10 17:10 (KZN) Kazan Scheduled
SU2173 17:10 17:10 (IST) Istanbul Scheduled
SU1347 17:15 17:15 (KVK) Apatity Scheduled
SU1867 17:15 17:15 (EVN) Yerevan Scheduled
SU6364 17:20 17:20 (TJM) Tyumen Scheduled
SU293 17:25 18:04 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh Scheduled
SU1249 17:30 17:30 (REN) Orenburg Scheduled
SU1707 17:30 17:30 (VVO) Artyom Scheduled
SU6046 17:30 17:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU321 17:35 17:35 (MLE) Male Scheduled
SU1049 17:35 17:35 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1581 17:35 17:35 (RGK) Gorno-Altaysk Scheduled
SU1529 17:40 17:40 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1689 17:40 17:40 (OMS) Omsk Scheduled
SU6080 17:40 17:40 (ULV) Ulyanovsk Scheduled
SU1313 17:45 17:45 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Scheduled
SU1117 17:55 17:55 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1403 17:55 17:55 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU1611 17:55 17:55 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1733 18:00 18:00 (PKC) Petropavlovsk Scheduled
SU1873 18:00 18:00 (TAS) Tashkent Scheduled
SU6856 18:00 18:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1059 18:05 18:05 (MCX) Makhachkala Scheduled
SU1855 18:10 18:10 (GYD) Baku Scheduled
SU1019 18:15 18:15 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1213 18:20 18:20 (KUF) Samara Scheduled
SU1137 18:25 18:25 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1887 18:25 18:25 (FRU) Bishkek Scheduled
SU1643 18:30 18:30 (ASF) Astrakhan Scheduled
SU6380 18:30 18:30 (IJK) Izhevsk Scheduled
SU6428 18:30 18:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1227 18:35 18:35 (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod Scheduled
SU1363 18:40 18:40 (STW) Stavropol Scheduled
SU6274 18:40 18:40 (UUS) Yuzhno-Sakhalins Scheduled
SU1837 18:50 18:50 (MSQ) Minsk Scheduled
SU2121 18:50 18:50 (BJV) Bodrum Scheduled
SU1539 18:55 18:55 (TOF) Tomsk Scheduled
SU6482 19:00 19:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU6711 19:00 19:00 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1029 19:05 19:05 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Scheduled
SU2143 19:05 19:05 (AYT) Antalya Scheduled
SU1123 19:10 19:10 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU6960 19:15 19:15 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1041 19:20 19:20 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1681 19:20 19:20 (NBC) Nizhnekamsk Scheduled
SU1291 19:25 19:25 (KZN) Kazan Scheduled
SU2153 19:30 19:30 (ADA) Adana Scheduled
SU6496 19:30 19:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1461 19:35 19:35 (OVB) Novosibirsk Scheduled
SU1519 19:40 19:40 (RGK) Gorno-Altaysk Scheduled
SU2151 19:40 19:40 (ADB) Izmir Scheduled
SU1005 19:45 19:45 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1183 19:45 19:45 (VOG) Volgograd Scheduled
SU1233 19:50 19:50 (UFA) Ufa Scheduled
SU1963 20:00 20:00 (NQZ) Nur-Sultan Scheduled
SU6498 20:00 20:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1423 20:05 20:05 (CEK) Chelyabinsk Scheduled
SU1947 20:05 20:05 (ALA) Almaty Scheduled
SU1021 20:10 20:10 (SVX) Yekaterinburg Scheduled
SU2137 20:10 20:10 (IST) Istanbul Scheduled
SU1193 20:20 20:20 (KZN) Kazan Scheduled
SU1359 20:30 20:30 (GSV) Saratov Scheduled
SU1445 20:30 20:30 (IKT) Irkutsk Scheduled
SU6516 20:30 20:30 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1025 20:35 20:35 (KGD) Kaliningrad Scheduled
SU1769 20:35 20:35 (PEE) Perm Scheduled
SU521 20:40 20:40 (DXB) Dubai Scheduled
SU1311 20:40 20:40 (MRV) Mineralnye Vody Scheduled
SU1487 20:45 20:45 (KJA) Krasnoyarsk Scheduled
SU1507 20:45 20:45 (TJM) Tyumen Scheduled
SU1125 20:50 20:50 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU1385 20:50 20:50 (HMA) Khanty-Mansiysk Scheduled
SU2125 20:55 20:55 (AYT) Antalya Scheduled
SU1071 21:00 21:00 (AER) Sochi Scheduled
SU6518 21:00 21:00 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU25 21:10 21:10 (LED) St Petersburg Scheduled
SU1341 21:10 21:10 (ARH) Arkhangelsk Scheduled
SU1709 21:10 21:10 (VVO) Artyom Scheduled
SU1259 21:15 21:15 (UFA) Ufa Scheduled